Etablissement primaire et secondaire Genolier et environs

Maîtres de classes

Année scolaire 2018-2019

 

Classes 1P-6P   –   Arzier – Givrins – St-Cergue – Trélex

 

ClassesVillagesBâtimentsSallesEnseignant(e)s
1-2P/A1ArzierCCS Centre communal et scolaire, aile Lémanrez LausanneCaroline NICOLET
1-2P/A2ArzierCCS, aile Lémanrez GenèveValérie RIVA
1-2P/A3ArzierCCS, aile Lémanrez Jura GenèveSonia MUGG
1-2P/G1GivrinsGrands Recordsenf. LausanneSarah REYMOND
Sonia CURTI
1-2P/G2GivrinsGrands Recordsenf. GenèveAline FISCHER
Céline VERNET
1-2P/S1St-CergueJ.-J. Rousseaurez droiteMartine REGAMEY
1-2P/S2St-CergueJ.-J. Rousseaurez gaucheChloé Burdin
1-2P/S3St-CergueJ.-J. Rousseau1er gaucheElina GIGON
1-2P/T1TrélexCollège de Trélex1er LausanneMallory CACHIN
1-2P/T2TrélexCollège de Trélex1er GenèveMonica GONSETH
Sandra BRITO FERREIRA
3P/A1ArzierCCS, aile LémanPortacabineJoëlle CORTELLINI MAYEUX
3P/A2ArzierCCS, aile Léman1er LausanneChantal GENESIO
Marilyn BROCARD
3P/GGivrinsGrands Records1er LausanneChristine BLACHON
Caroline BELHUMEUR
3P/SSt-CergueBasse-RucheGaucheCaroline HENNY
3P/T1TrélexLa FarandoleSalle 5 Aline CHASSOT
3P/T2TrélexCollège de TrélexRez GenèveColine OLIVEIRA
3-4P/SSt-CergueJ.-J. Rousseau1er droiteJulie BOUTERAON
4P/AArzierCCS, aile Léman1er GenèveGilles BELHUMEUR
4P/GGivrinsGrands Records1er GenèveManon HOFER
4P/SSt-CergueLe Vallon1er étageDéborah GROSJEAN
Nadia GUGGISBERG
4P/TTrélexCollège de TrélexRez LausanneMaeva MARTINEZ
5P/AArzierCCS, aile Jura1ER GenèveNatacha MULLER
5P/T1TrélexLa FarandoleSalle 1Jacqueline MATTHEY
5P/T2TrélexLa FarandoleSalle 4Guillemette RIVAT
Marguerite OBERSON
5-6P/AArzierCCS, aile JuraportacabineAudrey OBERSON
5-6P/S1St-CergueBasse-RuchedroiteAude TARRIDEC
5-6P/S2St-CergueBasse-RuchegaucheSolange HAUSER
6P/AArzierCCS, aile JuraRez LausanneNatacha BELLO
Stéphanie DEBONNEVILLE
6P/T1TrélexLa FarandoleSalle 2Jean-Daniel PICCHIOTTINO
6P/T2TrélexLa FarandoleSalle 3Virginie ADAMS
Murielle STROELE MOREL
6P/T3TrélexLa FarandoleSalle 6Gilles DANNECKER

 

 

 

Classes 7P-11S   –   Genolier

 

ClassesBâtimentsSallesEnseignant(e)s
7P/1Collège de L’Oujonsalle 311Mathilde REPOND
7P/2Collège de L’Oujonsalle 310Reinhard HUI
7P/3Collège de L’Oujonsalle 314Annick FORMAZ
7P/4Collège de L’Oujonsalle 315Gaëlle QUIBLIER
7P/5Collège de L’Oujonsalle 316Pierre-Emm. HUWYLER
8P/1Collège de L’Oujonsalle 318Nicolas PULFER
8P/2Collège de L’Oujonsalle 317Nathalie PASSE
8P/3Collège de L’Oujonsalle 312Nathalie ANDRE
8P/4Collège de L’Oujonsalle 313Pierre-Yves LECOULTRE
8P/5Collège de l’Oujonsalle 321Marlène SCHUPBACH
9VG/1Collège du Cordexsalle 306Steve BARRE
9VG/2Collège du Cordexsalle 309Loris FALQUET
9VP/1Collège du Cordexsalle 209Murielle GALEAZZI GUIMERA
9VP/2Collège du Cordexsalle 205Murielle ORTS
9VP/3Collège de l’Oujonsalle 202Marc PFITZMANN
10VG/1Collège de L’Oujonsalle 206Alain DUBRAY
10VG/2Collège du CordexSalle 207Stéphanie LUZIO
10VP/1Collège du Cordexsalle 204David LUGEON
10VP/2Collège du Cordexsalle 208Nathalie KRATTINGER
10VP/3Collège du Cordexsalle 201Aurélie VUILLE
11VG/1Collège de l’Oujonsalle 319Roger GLARDON
11VG/2Collège du Cordexsalle 305Tania EMERY
11VP/1Collège du Cordexsalle 307Léa CHANSON
11VP/2Collège du Cordexsalle 210Claude-Olivier GERBER
11VP/3Collège du Cordexsalle 211Sandrine FREYMOND